Epique
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1372 22nd Ave, San Francisco, CA 94122-1604

$2,000,000

$2,000,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths

1372 22nd Ave, San Francisco, CA 94122-1604

725 Fell St #9, San Francisco, CA 94117-2629

$1,150,000

$998,000

15.2%
2 Beds3 Baths

725 Fell St #9, San Francisco, CA 94117-2629

355 1st St #S1107, San Francisco, CA 94105-2692

$1,225,000

$1,198,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths

355 1st St #S1107, San Francisco, CA 94105-2692

532 Fremont Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044-1913

$1,350,000

$1,198,000

12.7%
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

532 Fremont Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044-1913

2070 18th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94116-1248

$2,400,000

$2,400,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

2070 18th Ave, San Francisco, CA 94116-1248

777 Silver Ave, San Francisco, CA 94134-1052

$1,520,000

$1,520,000

4 Beds4.5 Baths2,340 SqFt

777 Silver Ave, San Francisco, CA 94134-1052

238 Staples Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112-1837

$1,475,000

$1,475,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

238 Staples Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112-1837

38 Lusk St #2, San Francisco, CA 94107-1744

$1,300,000

$1,249,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths

38 Lusk St #2, San Francisco, CA 94107-1744

10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601

$1,023,000

$1,023,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,499 SqFt

10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601

MLS# OC26110649

Listed by Tricia Poissonnier of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6702 Val Verde AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621

$970,000

$925,000

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

6702 Val Verde AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621

MLS# DW26058087

Listed by Remoun Said of Keller Williams Pacific Estates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17024 Red Tail LN, Fontana, CA 92336

$765,000

$750,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

17024 Red Tail LN, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# CV26068340

Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

$1,495,000

$1,495,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt

2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

MLS# 41135519

Listed by Valya Ragu of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30422 Shenandoah CT, Menifee, CA 92584

$572,000

$560,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt

30422 Shenandoah CT, Menifee, CA 92584

MLS# SW26054775

Listed by Dennis Amundson of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13 Trailer LN #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

$50,000

$49,995

2 Beds1 Bath

13 Trailer LN #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

MLS# TR26075531

Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

$955,000

$980,000

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

MLS# AR26002877

Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$2,550,000

$2,795,000

8.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,643 SqFt

6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

MLS# LG26066639

Listed by John Trevino of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23352 El Perro, Lake Forest, CA 92630

$1,010,000

$1,099,900

8.2%
4 Beds4 Baths1,825 SqFt

23352 El Perro, Lake Forest, CA 92630

MLS# OC26060090

Listed by Sheralyn McVeigh of McVeigh Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3530 Damien AVE #44, La Verne, CA 91750

$249,900

$249,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

3530 Damien AVE #44, La Verne, CA 91750

MLS# IV26068187

Listed by STEVEN MAIO of WESTCOE REALTORS INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
245 Oakleaf DR #202, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

$385,000

$399,888

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

245 Oakleaf DR #202, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

MLS# 226000237

Listed by Ruth Metcalf of Keller Williams Westlake Village

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
43711 16th E, Lancaster, CA 93535

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

43711 16th E, Lancaster, CA 93535

MLS# SR26072816

Listed by Bridger Allan of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
442 Walker, San Dimas, CA 91773

$650,000

$668,888

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt

442 Walker, San Dimas, CA 91773

MLS# AR26020918

Listed by Rana Madain of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
127 N Herbert, Los Angeles, CA 90063

$855,000

$899,000

4.9%
8 Beds7 Baths4,541 SqFt

127 N Herbert, Los Angeles, CA 90063

MLS# DW25256885

Listed by Lupe Morales of Executive Bankers Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2869 W Stonybrook DR, Anaheim, CA 92804

$870,000

$869,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

2869 W Stonybrook DR, Anaheim, CA 92804

MLS# PW26050152

Listed by Michele Steggell of Allianz Capital Group, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5919 Bellflower BLVD, Lakewood, CA 90713

$985,000

$985,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

5919 Bellflower BLVD, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# PW26063045

Listed by Sheri Schuster of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Epique
Jessica Kromer

+1(805) 478-5895 jessicakromer@epique.me

8383, Beverly Hills, CA 90211

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.